ID-Dem-Gov-Cnty

Print
Email
|

Associated Press

Posted on May 7, 2014 at 11:03 AM

Here are TEST returns from Idaho by county in the Democratic primary for Governor.

TPPRBalukoffKerr
Ada14514521,96928,993
Adams775883
Bannock58584,4625,460
BearLake1414224588
Benewah1111690502
Bingham28281,9422,914
Blaine16161,2991,586
Boise77259765
Bonner33332,0643,326
Bonneville50506,3495,453
Boundary771371,244
Butte44143223
Camas221682
Canyon63638,16411,176
Caribou1010522363
Cassia25255011,802
Clark334143
Clearwater1414482653
Custer1010424272
Elmore18181,3371,024
Franklin18181,412103
Fremont1313716888
Gem13131,429718
Gooding664271,045
Idaho28281,2991,027
Jefferson18181,2921,819
Jerome11117171,159
Kootenai70707,6649,524
Latah33332,4392,612
Lemhi1010487699
Lewis887480
Lincoln5565399
Madison19191,7282,127
Minidoka11114851,400
NezPerce32322,6332,233
Oneida66291300
Owyhee1313378755
Payette10101,3171,146
Power77180627
Shoshone1414857700
Teton772101,089
TwinFalls44444,2583,794
Valley99892534
Washington1111636587
Totals94194183,584102,157

AP Elections 05-07-2014 16:19

Print
Email
|